0
Selección de país
Casas de Apuestas Logo Solo un momento...

Resultados Primera División

Jornada 15
18.10 22:30 César Vallejo 0-0 Sport Huancayo
18.10 20:15 Deportivo Binacional 1-2 Universitario
18.10 18:00 Cusco FC 3-5 Deportivo Municipal
17.10 22:30 Sporting Cristal 1-0 Ayacucho FC
17.10 20:15 Alianza Universidad 1-1 Cienciano
17.10 18:00 Melgar 6-0 Deportivo San Martín
16.10 22:30 Carlos Manucci 0-1 Alianza Lima
16.10 20:15 Cajamarca 1-1 Sport Boys
16.10 18:00 Alianza Atlético 3-1 Cantolao
Jornada 7
08.10 22:30 Deportivo Binacional 3-4 Sporting Cristal
Jornada 14
03.10 22:30 Universitario 3-0 César Vallejo
03.10 20:00 Cantolao 0-2 Melgar
03.10 17:30 Deportivo San Martín 1-1 Cusco FC
02.10 22:30 Alianza Lima 2-0 Cajamarca
02.10 20:00 Deportivo Municipal 1-2 Deportivo Binacional
02.10 17:30 Sport Huancayo 4-3 Alianza Universidad
01.10 22:30 Cienciano 2-1 Sporting Cristal
01.10 20:00 Sport Boys 3-1 Alianza Atlético
01.10 17:30 Ayacucho FC 3-2 Carlos Manucci
Jornada 13
27.09 22:30 Deportivo Binacional 1-0
(1-0)
Deportivo San Martín
27.09 18:00 Cusco FC 3-2
(0-1)
Cantolao
27.09 01:00 Alianza Universidad 1-2 Sporting Cristal
26.09 22:30 Sport Huancayo 1-3 Universitario
26.09 20:15 Melgar 1-0 Sport Boys
26.09 18:00 César Vallejo 2-0 Deportivo Municipal
25.09 22:30 Alianza Atlético 1-3 Alianza Lima
25.09 20:15 Carlos Manucci 1-3 Cienciano
25.09 18:00 Cajamarca 0-2 Ayacucho FC
Jornada 12
24.09 01:00 Deportivo San Martín 0-1 César Vallejo
23.09 22:30 Alianza Universidad 0-4 Universitario
23.09 20:15 Cantolao 1-2 Deportivo Binacional
23.09 18:00 Deportivo Municipal 2-2 Sport Huancayo
22.09 22:30 Sporting Cristal 1-3 Carlos Manucci
22.09 20:15 Alianza Lima 1-0 Melgar
22.09 18:00 Sport Boys 3-2
(1-0)
Cusco FC
21.09 22:30 Ayacucho FC 0-1
(0-1)
Alianza Atlético
21.09 18:00 Cienciano 2-2
(1-1)
Cajamarca
Jornada 11
19.09 22:30 Universitario 0-2
(0-2)
Deportivo Municipal
19.09 18:00 Sport Huancayo 3-1
(2-1)
Deportivo San Martín
18.09 22:30 Deportivo Binacional 1-2
(1-0)
Sport Boys
18.09 20:15 César Vallejo 0-0
(0-0)
Cantolao
18.09 18:00 Carlos Manucci 1-1 Alianza Universidad
18.09 01:00 Melgar 1-1
(1-0)
Ayacucho FC
17.09 22:30 Cusco FC 0-2
(0-0)
Alianza Lima
17.09 20:15 Cajamarca 1-6
(0-3)
Sporting Cristal
17.09 18:00 Alianza Atlético 2-2
(0-0)
Cienciano
Jornada 10
13.09 22:30 Deportivo San Martín 0-2
(0-0)
Universitario
13.09 20:15 Sport Boys 2-2 César Vallejo
13.09 01:00 Cienciano 0-1
(0-1)
Melgar
12.09 22:30 Sporting Cristal 5-2
(1-0)
Alianza Atlético
Casasdeapuestas.com