Jornada 36 | |||
21.05.2022 19:30 | H. Beer Sheva |
3 - 1 (2-1) |
Bnei Sakhnin |
21.05.2022 19:30 | Maccabi Haifa |
4 - 0 (2-0) |
Maccabi Netanya |
21.05.2022 19:30 | Hapoel Tel Aviv |
0 - 2 (0-0) |
Maccabi Tel Aviv |
Jornada 35 | |||
16.05.2022 19:30 | Maccabi Netanya |
0 - 0 (0-0) |
Hapoel Tel Aviv |
16.05.2022 19:30 | Maccabi Tel Aviv |
1 - 1 (1-0) |
H. Beer Sheva |
16.05.2022 19:30 | Bnei Sakhnin | 0-1 | Maccabi Haifa |
Jornada 33 | |||
14.05.2022 18:00 | Maccabi Petah-Tikvah |
4 - 3 (3-0) |
Hapoel Hadera |
14.05.2022 18:00 | Hapoel Nof Hagalil |
1 - 0 (0-0) |
Hapoel Haifa |
14.05.2022 18:00 | FC Ashdod |
0 - 1 (0-0) |
Hapoel Jerusalem FC |
14.05.2022 17:45 | Beitar Jerusalén |
3 - 3 (1-1) |
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona |
Jornada 34 | |||
10.05.2022 19:30 | Hapoel Tel Aviv |
2 - 1 (0-0) |
H. Beer Sheva |
10.05.2022 19:30 | Maccabi Netanya |
3 - 0 (1-0) |
Bnei Sakhnin |
10.05.2022 19:30 | Maccabi Haifa |
1 - 3 (0-1) |
Maccabi Tel Aviv |
Jornada 32 | |||
09.05.2022 19:00 | Hapoel Haifa |
1 - 2 (0-1) |
FC Ashdod |
08.05.2022 19:30 | Hapoel Hadera |
1 - 2 (1-0) |
Beitar Jerusalén |
08.05.2022 19:00 | Hapoel Kiryat Shmona |
2 - 0 (1-0) |
Hapoel Nof Hagalil |
08.05.2022 19:00 | Hapoel Jerusalem FC |
1 - 0 (1-0) |
Maccabi Petah-Tikvah |
Jornada 33 | |||
07.05.2022 19:30 | H. Beer Sheva |
1 - 0 (0-0) |
Maccabi Haifa |
07.05.2022 18:30 | Maccabi Tel Aviv |
2 - 1 (0-0) |
Maccabi Netanya |
07.05.2022 17:00 | Bnei Sakhnin |
0 - 0 (0-0) |
Hapoel Tel Aviv |
Jornada 32 | |||
02.05.2022 19:30 | Hapoel Tel Aviv |
0 - 2 (0-1) |
Maccabi Haifa |
01.05.2022 19:15 | Maccabi Netanya |
3 - 0 (0-0) |
H. Beer Sheva |
Jornada 31 | |||
01.05.2022 18:00 | FC Ashdod |
1 - 3 (1-1) |
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona |
Jornada 32 | |||
30.04.2022 19:15 | Bnei Sakhnin |
1 - 0 (0-0) |
Maccabi Tel Aviv |
Jornada 31 | |||
30.04.2022 17:30 | Beitar Jerusalén |
2 - 2 (2-1) |
Maccabi Petah-Tikvah |
30.04.2022 17:30 | Hapoel Nof Hagalil |
0 - 2 (0-1) |
Hapoel Hadera |
30.04.2022 17:30 | Hapoel Haifa |
0 - 2 (0-0) |
Hapoel Jerusalem FC |
25.04.2022 19:30 | Maccabi Tel Aviv |
5 - 0 (0-0) |
Hapoel Tel Aviv |
24.04.2022 19:15 | Bnei Sakhnin |
1 - 1 (1-0) |
H. Beer Sheva |
Jornada 30 | |||
24.04.2022 18:00 | Hapoel Hadera |
2 - 3 (1-1) |
FC Ashdod |
23.04.2022 19:00 | Hapoel Jerusalem FC |
0 - 1 (0-0) |
Beitar Jerusalén |
23.04.2022 17:00 | Maccabi Petah-Tikvah |
0 - 4 (0-2) |
Hapoel Nof Hagalil |
23.04.2022 17:00 | Hapoel Kiryat Shmona |
4 - 0 (4-0) |
Hapoel Haifa |
Jornada 31 | |||
23.04.2022 16:30 | Maccabi Netanya |
3 - 0 (2-0) |
Maccabi Haifa |
Jornada 30 | |||
18.04.2022 19:00 | Hapoel Tel Aviv |
2 - 0 (2-0) |
Maccabi Netanya |
17.04.2022 19:30 | H. Beer Sheva | 1-0 | Maccabi Tel Aviv |
16.04.2022 19:00 | Maccabi Haifa |
1 - 0 (0-0) |
Bnei Sakhnin |
Jornada 29 | |||
11.04.2022 19:30 | Maccabi Tel Aviv |
1 - 1 (1-0) |
Maccabi Haifa |
10.04.2022 19:15 | H. Beer Sheva |
2 - 2 (1-0) |
Hapoel Tel Aviv |
10.04.2022 19:00 | Bnei Sakhnin |
1 - 1 (0-0) |
Maccabi Netanya |
09.04.2022 18:50 | Hapoel Nof Hagalil | 0 - 2 | Beitar Jerusalén |
09.04.2022 17:30 | Hapoel Haifa |
1 - 0 (1-0) |
Hapoel Hadera |
09.04.2022 16:30 | FC Ashdod |
1 - 0 (0-0) |
Maccabi Petah-Tikvah |
09.04.2022 15:00 | Hapoel Kiryat Shmona |
2 - 1 (1-0) |
Hapoel Jerusalem FC |
Jornada 28 | |||
04.04.2022 19:30 | Maccabi Haifa |
2 - 0 (0-0) |
H. Beer Sheva |
03.04.2022 19:15 | Beitar Jerusalén |
1 - 0 (1-0) |
FC Ashdod |
03.04.2022 18:00 | Hapoel Hadera |
1 - 4 (1-2) |
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona |
02.04.2022 19:00 | Hapoel Tel Aviv |
2 - 1 (0-1) |
Bnei Sakhnin |
02.04.2022 19:00 | Maccabi Netanya |
1 - 1 (0-1) |
Maccabi Tel Aviv |
02.04.2022 17:00 | Maccabi Petah-Tikvah |
0 - 0 (0-0) |
Hapoel Haifa |