Jornada 1 | |||
25.05.2022 21:00 | Roma |
1 - 0 (1-0) |
Feyenoord |
Jornada 2 | |||
05.05.2022 21:00 | Roma |
1 - 0 (1-0) |
Leicester |
05.05.2022 21:00 | Marsella |
0 - 0 (0-0) |
Feyenoord |
28.04.2022 21:00 | Leicester |
1 - 1 (0-1) |
Roma |
28.04.2022 21:00 | Feyenoord |
3 - 2 (2-2) |
Marsella |
Jornada 3 | |||
14.04.2022 21:00 | PAOK |
0 - 1 (0-1) |
Marsella |
14.04.2022 21:00 | Slavia Praga |
1 - 3 (1-1) |
Feyenoord |
14.04.2022 21:00 | Roma |
4 - 0 (3-0) |
Bodo Glimt |
14.04.2022 18:45 | PSV |
1 - 2 (1-0) |
Leicester |
07.04.2022 21:00 | Leicester |
0 - 0 (0-0) |
PSV |
07.04.2022 21:00 | Marsella |
2 - 1 (2-0) |
PAOK |
07.04.2022 21:00 | Bodo Glimt |
2 - 1 (0-1) |
Roma |
07.04.2022 18:45 | Feyenoord |
3 - 3 (1-1) |
Slavia Praga |
Jornada 4 | |||
17.03.2022 21:00 | Gent |
1 - 2 (1-1) |
PAOK |
17.03.2022 21:00 | LASK Linz |
4 - 3 (1-2) |
Slavia Praga |
17.03.2022 21:00 | Feyenoord |
3 - 1 (1-0) |
Partizan |
17.03.2022 21:00 | Roma |
1 - 1 (0-0) |
Vitesse |
17.03.2022 18:45 | Copenhague |
0 - 4 (0-2) |
PSV |
17.03.2022 18:45 | Basilea |
1 - 2 (0-0) |
Marsella |
17.03.2022 18:45 | Rennes |
2 - 1 (1-0) |
Leicester |
17.03.2022 18:45 | AZ Alkmaar |
2 - 2 (2-1) |
Bodo Glimt |
10.03.2022 21:00 | Bodo Glimt |
2 - 1 (1-0) |
AZ Alkmaar |
10.03.2022 21:00 | PSV |
4 - 4 (1-3) |
Copenhague |
10.03.2022 21:00 | Leicester |
2 - 0 (1-0) |
Rennes |
10.03.2022 21:00 | Marsella |
2 - 1 (1-0) |
Basilea |
10.03.2022 18:45 | Partizan |
2 - 5 (1-1) |
Feyenoord |
10.03.2022 18:45 | Slavia Praga |
4 - 1 (2-0) |
LASK Linz |
10.03.2022 18:45 | Vitesse |
0 - 1 (0-1) |
Roma |
10.03.2022 18:45 | PAOK |
1 - 0 (0-0) |
Gent |
Jornada 636 | |||
24.02.2022 21:00 | Vitesse |
2 - 0 (2-0) |
Rapid Viena |
24.02.2022 21:00 | Slavia Praga |
3 - 2 (2-1) |
Fenerbahçe |
24.02.2022 21:00 | PAOK |
7 - 4 (5-3) |
Midtjylland |
24.02.2022 18:45 | Qarabag |
0 - 3 (0-1) |
Marsella |
24.02.2022 18:45 | Maccabi Tel Aviv |
1 - 1 (0-0) |
PSV |
24.02.2022 18:45 | Randers FC |
1 - 3 (0-1) |
Leicester |
24.02.2022 18:45 | Bodo Glimt |
2 - 0 (1-0) |
Celtic FC |
24.02.2022 18:45 | Partizan |
2 - 1 (2-0) |
Sparta Praga |
17.02.2022 21:00 | Sparta Praga |
0 - 1 (0-0) |
Partizan |
17.02.2022 21:00 | Celtic FC |
1 - 3 (0-1) |
Bodo Glimt |
17.02.2022 21:00 | Leicester |
4 - 1 (1-1) |
Randers FC |
17.02.2022 21:00 | Marsella |
3 - 1 (2-0) |
Qarabag |
17.02.2022 18:45 | Rapid Viena |
2 - 1 (2-0) |
Vitesse |
17.02.2022 18:45 | PSV |
1 - 0 (1-0) |
Maccabi Tel Aviv |
17.02.2022 18:45 | Midtjylland |
1 - 0 (1-0) |
PAOK |
17.02.2022 18:45 | Fenerbahçe |
2 - 3 (0-1) |
Slavia Praga |
Jornada 6 | |||
09.12.2021 21:00 | Union Berlín | 1 - 1 | Slavia Praga |
09.12.2021 21:00 | Vitesse | 3 - 1 | NS Mura |
09.12.2021 21:00 | Copenhague | 2 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava |
09.12.2021 21:00 | Omonia Nicosia | 0 - 0 | Kairat Almaty |
09.12.2021 21:00 | Tottenham | 0-1 | Rennes |